Dual cam test time: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |130KB / 144KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |130KB / 144KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |21s / 48s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |21s / 48s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |640x480 | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |640x480 | ||