Dual cam test time: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |22KB / 24KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |22KB / 24KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |5s / 24s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |5s / 24s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |640x480 | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |640x480 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 33: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |7KB / 7KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |7KB / 7KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |3s / 16s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |3s / 16s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1280x720 | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1280x720 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |333KB / 363KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |333KB / 363KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |53s / 90s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |53s / 90s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1280x720 | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1280x720 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |53KB / 53KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |53KB / 53KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |10s / 33s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |10s / 33s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1280x720 | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1280x720 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |17KB / 17KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |17KB / 17KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |5s/ 17s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |5s/ 17s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1920x1080 | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1920x1080 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 61: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |754KB / 779KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |754KB / 779KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |121s / 179s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |121s / 179s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1920x1080 | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1920x1080 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |97KB / 106KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |97KB / 106KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |17s / 39s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |17s / 39s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1920x1080 | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1920x1080 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 75: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |97KB / 37KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |97KB / 37KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |7s / 28s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |7s / 28s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Video | | colspan="5" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Video | ||
| Line 76: | Line 84: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Front mp4 - 3420KB, h265-2970KB / Front mp4 - 3190KB, h265-2499KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Front mp4 - 3420KB, h265-2970KB / Front mp4 - 3190KB, h265-2499KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |453s / 613s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |453s / 613s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" | | |||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" | | |||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1280x720 | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |1280x720 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Rear mp4 - 3277KB, h265-1331KB Front mp4 - 3096KB, h265 - 2342KB / Rear mp4 - 2817KB, h265-2134KB Front mp4 - 3402KB, h265 - 2712KB | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |Rear mp4 - 3277KB, h265-1331KB Front mp4 - 3096KB, h265 - 2342KB / Rear mp4 - 2817KB, h265-2134KB Front mp4 - 3402KB, h265 - 2712KB | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |733s / 1133s | | rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" |733s / 1133s | ||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" | | |||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" | | |||
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; style=" width: 150px; background: white; color: black;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||