Jump to content

Teltonika Remote Smart Card Reader: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v4.0.2.zip]]
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v4.0.2.zip]]
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2020-03-25
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2020-03-25
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |
|-
!style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | v4.1.5
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | [[File:Download_zip.png|x30px|link=Special:Redirect/file/Remote_SCard_Reader_-_Teltonika_-_v4.1.5.zip]]
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: center; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | 2022-08-08
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" | EN
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |  
| style="border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #E8E8E8; text-align: left; vertical-align: center; background: white;" |  

Revision as of 09:22, 8 August 2022

Here you can find Teltonika Remote Smart Card Reader software latest versions.

Teltonika


SOFTWARE VERSION FILE FORMAT Release Date LANGUAGE Changes
v1.11.3 2018-08-25 EN
v3.0.10 2019-10-23 EN
v4.0.2 2020-03-25 EN
v4.1.5 2022-08-08 EN