Jump to content

Template:FMX6 DM1 DM2: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
Created page with "===DM1 DM2=== {| class="wikitable" |+ ! rowspan="2" style="width:10%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align..."
 
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! rowspan="2" style="width:5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |HW Support
! rowspan="2" style="width:5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |HW Support
! rowspan="2" style="width:10%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |Parameter Group
! rowspan="2" style="width:10%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |Parameter Group
|-
! style="width:5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |Min
! style="width:5%; border: 1px solid white; border-bottom: 2px solid #0054A6; background: white; color: #0054A6; text-align: center;" |Max
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:00, 8 September 2023

DM1 DM2

Property ID in AVL packet Property Name Bytes Type Value range Multiplier Units Description HW Support Parameter Group
Min Max