FMX150 supported vehicles: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
:*To download the pdf version of supported vehicle list for FMB150, FMC150 and FMM150 devices [[Media: Can Supported Vehicles 10 23 2023.xlsx|click here]]. (2023-10-23) | :*To download the pdf version of supported vehicle list for FMB150, FMC150 and FMM150 devices [[Media: Can Supported Vehicles 10 23 2023.xlsx|click here]]. (2023-10-23) | ||
'''New vehicles October 2023:''' | |||
{| class="nd-othertables" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="width:5%; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | Brand | |||
! style="width:5%; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | Vehicle Type | |||
! style="width:5%; text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" | Model Year | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Ford''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |No | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |''Marcopolo''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |No | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |''Hyundai''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |No | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Mahindra''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |No | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Skoda''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |No | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Ashok Leyland''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |No | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Ashok Leyland''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |No | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Yes | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Tata''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |1514 BS4 | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2017 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Tata''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |1613 BS4 Sweeper | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2015 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Tata''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |1613 BS4 Water Carrier | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2018 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Tata''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Signa 2518S | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2019 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Tata''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Signa 2823K | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2022 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Altigreen''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |NeEV HDX | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2022 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Mahindra''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Treo Zor DV | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Mahindra''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Zor Grand DV Plus | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2023 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''For particular vehicle connection scheme please contact Teltonika Sales Manager.''' | '''For particular vehicle connection scheme please contact Teltonika Sales Manager.''' | ||
[[Category: Frequently Asked Questions - FAQ]] | [[Category: Frequently Asked Questions - FAQ]] | ||
Revision as of 14:12, 24 October 2023
Main Page > Frequently Asked Questions - FAQ > FMX150 supported vehiclesFMB150, FMC150 and FMM150 supported vehicle list:
All vehicles:
- To download the pdf version of supported vehicle list for FMB150, FMC150 and FMM150 devices click here. (2023-10-23)
New vehicles October 2023:
| Brand | Vehicle Type | Model Year |
|---|---|---|
| Ford | No | Yes |
| Marcopolo' | No | Yes |
| Hyundai' | No | Yes |
| Mahindra | No | Yes |
| Skoda | No | Yes |
| Ashok Leyland | No | Yes |
| Ashok Leyland | No | Yes |
| Tata | 1514 BS4 | 2017 |
| Tata | 1613 BS4 Sweeper | 2015 |
| Tata | 1613 BS4 Water Carrier | 2018 |
| Tata | Signa 2518S | 2019 |
| Tata | Signa 2823K | 2022 |
| Altigreen | NeEV HDX | 2022 |
| Mahindra | Treo Zor DV | 2021 |
| Mahindra | Zor Grand DV Plus | 2023 |
For particular vehicle connection scheme please contact Teltonika Sales Manager.