Jump to content

FMB120 Promotional Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
m Text replacement - "Bluetooth®" to "Bluetooth"
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 5: Line 5:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120_4000X4000_1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB120_4000X4000_1.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [File:FMB120 front 2022-06-29.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120_4000X4000_2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB120_4000X4000_2.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120 side 2022-06-29.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120_4000X4000_3.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB120_4000X4000_3.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120-datasheet-2023-10-25 v2.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120_4000X4000_4.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB120_4000X4000_4.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120_4000X4000_5.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB120_4000X4000_5.png|200px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
|-
|}
</font>
<font size="-1">
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120_4000X4000_6.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB120_4000X4000_6.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120_4000X4000_7.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB120_4000X4000_7.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120_4000X4000_8.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB120_4000X4000_8.png|200px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 220px" | [[File:FMB120_4000X4000_9.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/FMB120_4000X4000_9.png|200px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''FMB120'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
</font>
</font>


==Design material==
==Design material==

Revision as of 08:30, 31 October 2023

Main Page > Advanced Trackers > FMB120 > FMB120 Promotional Material

High definition photos

[File:FMB120 front 2022-06-29.png|200px|center]]
FMB120 FMB120 FMB120

Design material

FMB120 poster FMB120 poster FMB120 poster FMB120 poster

Key feature icons

1-Wire Crash detection Battery Bluetooth Input/Output