FMX150 supported vehicles: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Zor Grand DV Plus | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Zor Grand DV Plus | ||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2023 | | style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2023 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Marcopolo''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |Starbus (Tata BS3) | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2017 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''JCB''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |3DX | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2019+ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''FAW''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |FD290TH | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2023 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |'''Nissan''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |X-Trail MK4 (T33) | |||
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle;" |2021+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:43, 21 November 2023
Main Page > Frequently Asked Questions - FAQ > FMX150 supported vehiclesFMB150, FMC150 and FMM150 supported vehicle list:
All vehicles:
- To download the .xlsx version of supported vehicle list for FMB150, FMC150 and FMM150 devices click here. (2023-10-23)
- To download the .xlsx version of supported vehicle list for FMB150, FMC150 and FMM150 devices click here. (2023-10-23)
New vehicles 2023-10-23:
| Brand | Vehicle Type | Model Year |
|---|---|---|
| Ford | Tourneo Custom facelift PHEV | 2020+ |
| Marcopolo | Starbus (Tata 712-42) | 2018 |
| Hyundai | Elantra mk7 (CN7) | 2020-2023 |
| Mahindra | Bolero BS6 | 2020+ |
| Skoda | Rapid facelift (TypNH) | 2016-2019 |
| Ashok Leyland | 2820HU | 2021 |
| Ashok Leyland | U-2518R | 2019 |
| Tata | 1514 BS4 | 2017 |
| Tata | 1613 BS4 Sweeper | 2015 |
| Tata | 1613 BS4 Water Carrier | 2018 |
| Tata | Signa 2518S | 2019 |
| Tata | Signa 2823K | 2022 |
| Altigreen | NeEV HDX | 2022 |
| Mahindra | Treo Zor DV | 2021 |
| Mahindra | Zor Grand DV Plus | 2023 |
| Marcopolo | Starbus (Tata BS3) | 2017 |
| JCB | 3DX | 2019+ |
| FAW | FD290TH | 2023 |
| Nissan | X-Trail MK4 (T33) | 2021+ |
For particular vehicle connection scheme please contact Teltonika Sales Manager.