Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FMB640 SMS/GPRS command list
(view source)
Revision as of 08:20, 29 May 2018
207 bytes added
,
08:20, 29 May 2018
no edit summary
Line 128:
Line 128:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odoget|odoget]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odoget|odoget]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Display current odometer value.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Display current odometer value.
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odinfo|odinfo]]''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Odometer Debug info.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
Linas.zaldokas
Administrators
777
edits