Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FM36 SMS Command List
(view source)
Revision as of 13:34, 1 June 2018
296 bytes added
,
13:34, 1 June 2018
no edit summary
Line 74:
Line 74:
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | X values can be 1, 2, 3
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | X values can be 1, 2, 3
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: center;" | ''[[FM36_setparam_1271|setparam 1271 X/212 X]]''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | If X is from 0 to 49, X means index of operator code which has to be configured.
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: center;" | Yes
|-
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: center;" | flush #,#,#,#,#,#,#
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: center;" | flush #,#,#,#,#,#,#
Simkunas.ma
Administrators
1,247
edits