Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FM36 System Parameters
(view source)
Revision as of 07:16, 4 June 2018
68 bytes added
,
07:16, 4 June 2018
no edit summary
Line 51:
Line 51:
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1001
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1001
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |U8
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |U8
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
10V
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
0
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
10V
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
0
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
30V
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
1
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |-
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
0
-
10V
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Analog Input value range
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Analog Input value range
+
|-
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – 30V
|-
|-
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1002
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1002
Simkunas.ma
Administrators
1,247
edits