Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FM36 System Parameters
(view source)
Revision as of 07:22, 4 June 2018
7 bytes added
,
07:22, 4 June 2018
no edit summary
Line 54:
Line 54:
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0 - 10V
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;"
rowspan=2
|0 - 10V
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – 30V
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Analog Input value range
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Analog Input value range
−
|-
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – 30V
|-
|-
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1002
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1002
Simkunas.ma
Administrators
1,247
edits