Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FM36 System Parameters
(view source)
Revision as of 08:39, 4 June 2018
435 bytes added
,
08:39, 4 June 2018
no edit summary
Line 102:
Line 102:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – Automatic
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – Automatic
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1009
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |U8
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |10
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |65535
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Ignition Detection Timeout
|-
|-
|}
|}
Simkunas.ma
Administrators
1,247
edits