Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FM36 Data aquisition Parameters
(view source)
Revision as of 14:00, 4 June 2018
171 bytes removed
,
14:00, 4 June 2018
m
→Unknown Network GSM operator code “Vehicle MOVING” parameters
Line 439:
Line 439:
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1595
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1595
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;"
|-
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;"
colspan
=
5
|
[[Template
:
FM36_GPRS_Week_Time
|
For detail info]]
−
| style
=
"text-align: center; vertical-align: center;"
|
-
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |-
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |-
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align
:
center;"
|
-
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |GPRS Week Time
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |GPRS Week Time
|-
|-
|}
|}
Mantas.slipaitis
Administrators
720
edits