Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMA1 LED status
(view source)
Revision as of 15:04, 21 August 2018
140 bytes added
,
15:04, 21 August 2018
→Status LED Indications
Line 32:
Line 32:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Blinking fast for a short time
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Blinking fast for a short time
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Modem activity
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Modem activity
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Blinking fast constantly
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | BOOT mode
|-
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Off
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Off
Artur.tomasevski
0
edits