Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FMA Device Family Parameter list
(view source)
Revision as of 12:03, 22 August 2018
3 bytes added
,
12:03, 22 August 2018
→AutoGeofencing scenario parameters
Line 875:
Line 875:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 - hight
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 - hight
+
|-
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |1104
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |1104
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |Uint8
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=4 |Uint8
Artur.tomasevski
0
edits