Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMB640 Device Family Parameter list
(view source)
Revision as of 10:51, 8 December 2022
505 bytes added
,
10:51, 8 December 2022
m
no edit summary
Line 572:
Line 572:
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |GSM Number(s)
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |GSM Number(s)
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |GSM Predefined Numbers [1-10]
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |GSM Predefined Numbers [1-10]
+
|-
+
! rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3004
+
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |S8[5]
+
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Empty
+
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Empty
+
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |5 char
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Text
+
| rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |SMS Login
|-
|-
! rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3004
! rowspan="1" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3004
Kaminskas.Andrius
Administrators
1,087
edits