Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
TFT100 Certification & Approvals
(view source)
Revision as of 14:00, 22 April 2024
2 bytes added
,
22 April
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
!Certifications
!Certifications
|-
|-
+
| [[TFT100 CE RED / UKCA]]
|-
|-
−
| [[TFT100
CE / RED
]]
+
| [[TFT100
EAC
]]
|-
|-
−
| [[TFT100
EAC
]]
+
| [[TFT100
RoHS
]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 E-Mark]]
| [[TFT100 E-Mark]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 Anatel]]
| [[TFT100 Anatel]]
−
|-
−
| [[TFT100 UKCA]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
| [[TFT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
Arnas.Zeb
Administrators
4,887
edits