Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
EYE SENSOR / BTSMP1
(view source)
Revision as of 16:29, 24 August 2023
74 bytes added
,
16:29, 24 August 2023
m
In Table 1. EYE Sensor Parameter IDs Added additional parameter 15(0F) - MAC Adress
Line 807:
Line 807:
|-
|-
!Parameter ID!!Name
!Parameter ID!!Name
−
!Data type!!Description
!!
+
!Data type!!Description
|-
|-
|5||Eye Sensor Device Name
|5||Eye Sensor Device Name
Line 856:
Line 856:
|2 byte unsigned integer
|2 byte unsigned integer
|Low battery state measured by EYE Sensor from List Values from 0 to1
|Low battery state measured by EYE Sensor from List Values from 0 to1
+
|-
+
|15
+
|EYE Sensor MAC adress
+
|6 byte unsigned integer
+
|Device's MAC adress
|-
|-
|16
|16
Donatas.urbonas
Administrators
287
edits