Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FMM650 LVCAN I/O,FMS IO and Tachograph data elements
(view source)
Revision as of 09:21, 8 September 2023
115 bytes added
,
09:21, 8 September 2023
no edit summary
Line 84:
Line 84:
|}
|}
−
Active Diagnostic Trouble Codes
(DTCs)
:
+
Active Diagnostic Trouble Codes
DM2 Group
:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 119:
Line 119:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | flashProtect_3041
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | flashProtect_3041
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | 3
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | 3
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | DTC
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | 0
|-
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | SPN
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | SPN
Line 132:
Line 135:
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | 0
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | 0
|}
|}
+
==EV FMS==
==EV FMS==
Arnas Šaduika
65
edits