Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
TFT100 Certification & Approvals
(view source)
Revision as of 15:47, 27 October 2023
19 bytes removed
,
15:47, 27 October 2023
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
!Certifications
!Certifications
|-
|-
−
|-
+
| [[TFT100 CE
RED
/
UKCA
]]
−
| [[TFT100 CE /
RED
]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 EAC]]
| [[TFT100 EAC]]
Line 15:
Line 14:
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 Anatel]]
| [[TFT100 Anatel]]
−
|-
−
| [[TFT100 UKCA]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
| [[TFT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
Arnas.Zeb
Administrators
5,042
edits