Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
TAT140 TAC codes
(view source)
Revision as of 09:46, 18 December 2023
292 bytes added
,
09:46, 18 December 2023
no edit summary
Line 18:
Line 18:
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | Quectel EG915U-EU
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | Quectel EG915U-EU
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | 86445407
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | 86445407
+
|-
+
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | Quectel EG915U-LA
+
| style="vertical-align: middle; text-align: center;" | 86967107
|-
|-
Line 26:
Line 29:
| [[File:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86541305 page-0001.jpg|thumb|left|300px|x300px]]
| [[File:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86541305 page-0001.jpg|thumb|left|300px|x300px]]
| [[File:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86445407 page-0001.png|thumb|left|300px|x300px]]
| [[File:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86445407 page-0001.png|thumb|left|300px|x300px]]
+
| [[File:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86967107 page-0001.png|thumb|left|300px|x300px]]
|}
|}
Line 32:
Line 36:
TAC 86541305 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86541305.pdf|here]]''',
TAC 86541305 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86541305.pdf|here]]''',
TAC 86445407 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86445407.pdf|here]]'''.
TAC 86445407 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86445407.pdf|here]]'''.
+
TAC 86445407 '''[[Media:Quectel EG915U-LA TAC 86967107.pdf|here]]'''.
{{tac links}}
{{tac links}}
[[Category:TAT140 Nomenclature, classification codes]]
[[Category:TAT140 Nomenclature, classification codes]]
Arnas.Zeb
Administrators
4,697
edits