Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FMB640 SMS/GPRS command list
(view source)
Revision as of 15:46, 28 May 2018
470 bytes removed
,
15:46, 28 May 2018
→Commands related to features
Line 133:
Line 133:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB towingreact|towingreact]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB towingreact|towingreact]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Towing reactivation.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Towing reactivation.
−
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
−
|-
−
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''auto_calibrate:set''
−
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Calibrate position if car accelerate straight to > 30 km/h for 5 sec.
−
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
−
|-
−
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''auto_calibrate:get''
−
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Returns the state of calibration.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
Linas.zaldokas
Administrators
777
edits