Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FMB640 SMS/GPRS command list
(view source)
Revision as of 15:53, 28 May 2018
349 bytes added
,
15:53, 28 May 2018
→Common commands
Line 24:
Line 24:
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
−
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB readops|readops]]#''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Emergency gsm operator readout from active profile.<br/>
+
# - 1,2,3.<br/>
+
1 – operators [1-20].<br/>
+
2 – operators [21-40] <br/>
+
3 – operators [41-50]<br/>
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB setparam|setparam]] #:#''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB setparam|setparam]] #:#''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" rowspan="2" | Sets selected parameter value.<br/>
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" rowspan="2" | Sets selected parameter value.<br/>
Linas.zaldokas
Administrators
777
edits