Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMB630 sms/gprs
(view source)
Revision as of 11:00, 21 May 2019
268 bytes added
,
11:00, 21 May 2019
→Common commands
Line 134:
Line 134:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odinfo|odinfo]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odinfo|odinfo]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Odometer Debug info.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Odometer Debug info.
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odoset|odoset]]''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Sets continuous odometer value; format: odoset # where # odometer value to be set
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
Vytenis.kibildis
Administrators
1,640
edits