Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FM36 I/O parameters Parameters
(view source)
Revision as of 13:41, 25 October 2019
421 bytes removed
,
13:41, 25 October 2019
no edit summary
Line 428:
Line 428:
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |LVC DTC Index
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |LVC DTC Index
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3430-3434
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3430-3434
−
|-
−
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |LVC DTC Code
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3440-3444
−
|-
−
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |IMSI
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2290-2294
−
|-
−
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |IMSI
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2290-2294
|-
|-
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |LVC DTC Code
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |LVC DTC Code
Line 442:
Line 433:
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|LVC Fuel Consumed (counted)
|}
|}
Airidas.S
Administrators
2,155
edits