Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:FM36 I/O parameters Parameters
(view source)
Revision as of 13:48, 25 October 2019
180 bytes added
,
13:48, 25 October 2019
no edit summary
Line 170:
Line 170:
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Ignition On Counter
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Ignition On Counter
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2300-2304
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2300-2304
+
|-
+
|}
+
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|+
+
! style="width: 150px; background: black; color: white;" |'''CAN Element Number'''
+
! style="width: 150px; background: black; color: white;" |'''CAN element parameters'''
|-
|-
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |LVC Vehicle Speed
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |LVC Vehicle Speed
Line 431:
Line 438:
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |LVC DTC Code
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |LVC DTC Code
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3440-3444
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |3440-3444
−
|
}
+
|
-
−
{| class="wikitable"
|}
|}
Airidas.S
Administrators
2,103
edits