Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:FM36 SMS Command List
(view source)
Revision as of 15:29, 27 November 2019
216 bytes added
,
15:29, 27 November 2019
no edit summary
Line 45:
Line 45:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FM36_getinfo|getinfo]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FM36_getinfo|getinfo]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Device runtime system information
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Device runtime system information
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FM36_getimeiccid|getimeiccid]]''
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Returns IMEI, CCID
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
Airidas.S
Administrators
2,155
edits