Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMB Device Family OBD Parameter list
(view source)
Revision as of 16:26, 30 August 2022
62 bytes added
,
16:26, 30 August 2022
→OBD II (Bluetooth)
Line 156:
Line 156:
|-
|-
! Time since trouble codes cleared||40350||40353||40352||40354||40351||7063||8063
! Time since trouble codes cleared||40350||40353||40352||40354||40351||7063||8063
+
|-
+
! Fuel Type||40560||40563||40562||40564||40561||7633||8633
|-
|-
! Absolute fuel rail pressure||40360||40363||40362||40364||40361||7064||8064
! Absolute fuel rail pressure||40360||40363||40362||40364||40361||7064||8064
AdamObstawski
Administrators
182
edits