Jump to content

Template:FMB630 sms/gprs: Difference between revisions

 
Line 128: Line 128:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odinfo|odinfo]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB odinfo|odinfo]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Odometer Debug info.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Odometer Debug info.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''odoget''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Gets saved continuous odometer value
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''odoreset''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Sets continuous odometer value to 0
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-