Jump to content

Template:FMA SMS/GPRS command list: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Reset all FLASH1 profile configuration to default profile
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Reset all FLASH1 profile configuration to default profile
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | No
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | No
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB getver|getver]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Returns code version, device IMEI, modem app version, RTC time, Init time, Uptime and BT MAC address.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB getinfo|getinfo]]''
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB getinfo|getinfo]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Device runtime system information.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Device runtime system information.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | ''[[FMB getver|getver]]''
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Returns code version, device IMEI, modem app version, RTC time, Init time, Uptime and BT MAC address.
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Yes
|-
|-