EYE BEACON / BTSID1: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Text replacement - "Bluetooth®" to "Bluetooth" |
|||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|2 byte unsigned integer | |2 byte unsigned integer | ||
|EYE Beacon battery voltage value in mV | |EYE Beacon battery voltage value in mV | ||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|EYE Beacon MAC | |||
|1 byte unsigned integer | |||
|Device’s MAC address is sent if it's enabled in FMB configuration | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||