Jump to content

EYE BEACON / BTSID1: Difference between revisions

m Text replacement - "Bluetooth®" to "Bluetooth"
Line 348: Line 348:
|2 byte unsigned integer
|2 byte unsigned integer
|EYE Beacon battery voltage value in mV  
|EYE Beacon battery voltage value in mV  
|-
|15
|EYE Beacon MAC
|1 byte unsigned integer
|Device’s MAC address is sent if it's enabled in FMB configuration
|-
|-
|}
|}