Jump to content

Certificates overview: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Telematics Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! colspan="5" style=" color:black;" |Americas
! colspan="5" style=" color:black;" |Americas
! colspan="6" style=" color:black;" |APAC
! colspan="6" style=" color:black;" |APAC
!
|-
|-


Line 118: Line 119:
<span style="font-size:10px; display:block;"> [Malaysia] </span>
<span style="font-size:10px; display:block;"> [Malaysia] </span>
</span>
</span>
!
|-
|-
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB;  vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black; white-space: nowrap;" | 2G
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB;  vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black; white-space: nowrap;" | 2G
!
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB110]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB110]]
Line 150: Line 153:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB120]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB120]]
Line 179: Line 183:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
Line 214: Line 221:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB122 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB122 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB125]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB125]]
Line 245: Line 253:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB125 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB125 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
Line 279: Line 290:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB130 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB130 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
Line 313: Line 327:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB140 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB140 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
Line 346: Line 363:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMT100 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMT100 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB202]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB202]]
Line 377: Line 395:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 412: Line 431:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB204 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB204 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB225]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB225]]
Line 435: Line 455:
|
|
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 454: Line 475:
</div>
</div>
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 480: Line 502:
</div>
</div>
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 519: Line 542:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 552: Line 576:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB920]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB920]]
Line 585: Line 612:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB920 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB920 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
Line 615: Line 645:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 643: Line 674:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 676: Line 708:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB002]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB002]]
Line 708: Line 743:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB002 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB002 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB003]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB003]]
Line 739: Line 775:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB003 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB003 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
Line 774: Line 813:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB010 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB010 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB020]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB020]]
Line 806: Line 846:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB020 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB020 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB630]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB630]]
Line 835: Line 876:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 870: Line 912:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB640 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB640 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMB641]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMB641]]
Line 897: Line 940:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 929: Line 973:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMP100 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMP100 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
Line 951: Line 998:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 984: Line 1,032:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=MTB100 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=MTB100 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black" |'''2G/CAT NB1/CAT-M1'''
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black" |'''2G/CAT NB1/CAT-M1'''
!
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FM36M1]]
| colspan="2" |[[FM36M1]]
Line 1,017: Line 1,067:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,047: Line 1,098:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,069: Line 1,121:
</div>
</div>
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMM00A AT&T]]
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMM00A AT&T]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,096: Line 1,149:
</div>
</div>
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMM13A-Q2IB0 AT&T]]
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMM13A-Q2IB0 AT&T]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,132: Line 1,186:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,156: Line 1,211:
|
|
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,185: Line 1,241:
|
|
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|15px|link=FMM920 RCM]]
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|15px|link=FMM920 RCM]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,224: Line 1,281:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,259: Line 1,317:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,286: Line 1,345:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,315: Line 1,375:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,349: Line 1,410:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black" |'''3G'''
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black" |'''3G'''
!
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FM3001]]
| colspan="2" |[[FM3001]]
Line 1,383: Line 1,446:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,415: Line 1,479:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,447: Line 1,512:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,483: Line 1,549:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMU125 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMU125 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |[[FMU126]]
| rowspan="1" |[[FMU126]]
Line 1,508: Line 1,575:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,547: Line 1,615:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMU130 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMU130 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">UC15-A</font>'''
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">UC15-A</font>'''
Line 1,572: Line 1,641:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black" |'''LTE'''
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black" |'''LTE'''
!
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[FMC001]]
| colspan="2" |[[FMC001]]
Line 1,608: Line 1,679:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC001 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC001 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
Line 1,628: Line 1,702:
</div>
</div>
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,635: Line 1,710:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -8px)">
| rowspan="3" |<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -8px)">
[[FMC003]]
[[FMC003]]
 
|Indonezija
 
|
 
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|-
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">SLM320-E2</font>'''
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">SLM320-E2</font>'''
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
Line 1,667: Line 1,762:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,699: Line 1,795:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,720: Line 1,817:
</div>
</div>
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC13A-QBIB0 AT&T]]
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC13A-QBIB0 AT&T]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,732: Line 1,830:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -11px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -11px)">
[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]


|
|
Line 1,746: Line 1,845:
|
|
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,751: Line 1,851:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |[[FMC920]]
| rowspan="3" |[[FMC920]]
 
|Indonezija
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|-
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">EG915U-EU</font>'''
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">EG915U-EU</font>'''
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
Line 1,778: Line 1,900:
|
|
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|15px|link=FMC920 RCM]]
|[[File:Check_green_15px.png|15px|link=FMC920 RCM]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,796: Line 1,919:
|
|
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|[[File:Blue_check_mark.png|15px|Will be available in Q1 2023|link=]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,839: Line 1,963:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC125 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC125 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">EC21-AU</font>'''
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">EC21-AU</font>'''
Line 1,862: Line 1,987:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,888: Line 2,014:
</div>
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,916: Line 2,043:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,944: Line 2,072:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,980: Line 2,109:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC130 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC130 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|
|-
|-
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">EC21-AU</font>'''
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">EC21-AU</font>'''
Line 2,004: Line 2,134:
|
|
|
|
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|-
|-
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">EC21-J</font>'''
|'''<font color="#0054A5" size="1">EC21-J</font>'''
Line 2,028: Line 2,161:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC130 TELEC]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC130 TELEC]]
</div>
</div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 2,050: Line 2,184:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 2,076: Line 2,211:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 2,104: Line 2,240:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|
|
Line 2,135: Line 2,272:
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC130 IMDA]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC130 IMDA]]
</div>
</div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,162: Line 2,300:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,186: Line 2,325:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,213: Line 2,353:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,239: Line 2,380:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)"></div>
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,273: Line 2,415:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC640 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMC640 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black" |'''Bluetooth 4.0 (BLE)'''
! colspan="20" style="background: #DBDBDB; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; color:black" |'''Bluetooth 4.0 (BLE)'''
!
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |[[BTSMP1]]
| colspan="2" |[[BTSMP1]]
Line 2,309: Line 2,455:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=BTSMP1 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=BTSMP1 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|-
|-
Line 2,343: Line 2,492:
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=BTSID1 SIRIM QAS]]
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=BTSID1 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
|<div style="height:10px; transform: translate(0, -10px)">
[[File:Check_green_15px.png|link=FMB120 SIRIM QAS]]
</div>
</div>
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:33, 26 January 2023

Main Page > General Information > Certificates overview

The table below contains information about the certificates possessed by Teltonika Telematics devices.
For more information about certificates, please contact your sales manager.

EMEA Americas APAC

CE/RED [EU]

CITC [Saudi Arabia]

Pulse 5a [EU]

EAC [EACU]

RoHS [EU]

REACH [EU]

E-Mark [EU]

Anatel [Brazil]

PTCRB [North America]

FCC [USA]

IC [Canada]

AT&T [USA]

NBTC [Thailand]

RCM [Australia, New Zealand]

JATE [Japan]

TELEC [Japan]

IMDA [Singapore]

SIRIM QAS [Malaysia]

2G
FMB110

FMB120

FMB122

FMB125

FMB130

FMB140

FMT100

FMB202

FMB204

FMB225

Will be available in Q1 2023
FMB230

Will be available in Q1 2023
FMB240

Will be available in Q1 2023
FMB900

FMB910

FMB920

FMB964

FMB965

FMB001

FMB002

FMB003

FMB010

FMB020

FMB630

FMB640

FMB641

FMP100

MSP500 Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

MTB100

2G/CAT NB1/CAT-M1
FM36M1

FMM001

FMM00A

BG95-M1

FMM13A

BG95-M1

FMM003 BG95-M3

FMM800 BG95-M3
Will be available in Q3 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023
FMM920 BG95-M3

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023
FMM125 BG96

FMM130 BG96

BG95-M3

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

FMM230 BG95-M3

FMM640

3G
FM3001

FM3612

FM6300

FMU125 UG96

FMU126 UC15-T

FMU130 UG96

UC15-A

LTE
FMC001

FMC00A EG91-NA Will be available in Q1 2023

Will be available in Q1 2023
Indonezija

SLM320-E2

SLM320-LA

FMC13A EG91-NA

FMC800 EG915U-EU

Will be available in Q1 2023


Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023
FMC920 Indonezija

EG915U-EU

EG915U-LA

Will be available in Q1 2023
FMC125 EC21-EC

EC21-AU

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

EC21-J

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

SLM320-E2

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

SLM320-LA

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

Will be available in Q1 2023

FMC130 EC21-EC

EC21-AU

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

EC21-J

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

EC21-KL

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023
SLM320-E1

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

SLM320-E2

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

SLM320-LA

Will be available in Q1 2023 Will be available in Q1 2023

Will be available in Q1 2023

FMC230 SLM320-E2

SLM320-LA

Will be available in Q1 2023

FMC225 SLM320-E2

SLM320-LA

Will be available in Q1 2023

FMC640

Bluetooth 4.0 (BLE)
BTSMP1

BTSMP1 CE/RED

BTSMP1 Rohs

BTSMP1 REACH

BTSMP1 E-Mark

BTSMP Anatel certification

BTSMP1 FCC

BTSID1

BTSID1 CE/RED

BTSID1 RoHS

BTSID1 REACH

BTSID1 E-Mark

BTSID Anatel Certification

BTSID1 FCC

- Certification completed

- Certification in process

1) EMEA - Europe, the Middle East and Africa

2) APAC - Asia-Pacific