Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FMB Device Family Parameter list
(view source)
Revision as of 09:52, 27 April 2018
86 bytes added
,
09:52, 27 April 2018
m
→Green driving parameters
Line 950:
Line 950:
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2 |0
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2 |0
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2 |0
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2 |0
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2 |1
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=2 |
2 (
1
for FMB125)
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0 – None
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0 – None
−
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=
2
|Output control
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" rowspan=
3
|Output control
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – DOUT 1
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1 – DOUT 1
+
|-
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |2 – DOUT 2
|-
|-
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |11001
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |11001
Atabasnikov
0
edits