Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
DSM FAQ
(view source)
Revision as of 07:30, 15 November 2023
48 bytes removed
,
07:30, 15 November 2023
→Frequently asked questions regarding DSM solution
Line 32:
Line 32:
|Where is recommended DSM camera placing location in vehicle?
|Where is recommended DSM camera placing location in vehicle?
|DSM camera is recommended to be attach next to A-pillar
|DSM camera is recommended to be attach next to A-pillar
−
|-
−
|What for is Wi-Fi ?
−
|For calibartion of DSM
|-
|-
|What is the video length for 128GB ?
|What is the video length for 128GB ?
Edgar.dementenko
Administrators
1,606
edits