Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:FM36 System Parameters
(view source)
Revision as of 08:33, 4 June 2018
434 bytes added
,
08:33, 4 June 2018
no edit summary
Line 84:
Line 84:
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |-
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |-
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |High Voltage Level
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |High Voltage Level
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |1006
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |0
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |13000 mV
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |30000 mV
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |-
+
| style="text-align: center; vertical-align: center;" |Low Voltage Level
|-
|-
|}
|}
Simkunas.ma
Administrators
1,247
edits