Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADAS test time
(view source)
Revision as of 08:13, 21 June 2022
29 bytes added
,
08:13, 21 June 2022
no edit summary
Line 167:
Line 167:
! rowspan="1" style="width: 400px; background: #0054A6; color: white;" |'''Test was performed Night'''
! rowspan="1" style="width: 400px; background: #0054A6; color: white;" |'''Test was performed Night'''
! rowspan="1" style="width: 400px; background: #0054A6; color: white;" |'''Weather condition: Rain/Fog'''
! rowspan="1" style="width: 400px; background: #0054A6; color: white;" |'''Weather condition: Rain/Fog'''
+
|-
+
! colspan="8" |Image
|-
|-
|640x480
|640x480
Line 186:
Line 188:
|clear
|clear
|-
|-
−
|
colspan="8" |
+
!
colspan="8" |
Video
|}
|}
Rytis.liucvaikis
Administrators
154
edits