Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
TFT100 Certification & Approvals
(view source)
Revision as of 14:00, 22 April 2024
12 bytes removed
,
22 April
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
!Certifications
!Certifications
|-
|-
+
| [[TFT100 CE RED / UKCA]]
|-
|-
−
| [[TFT100
CE / RED
]]
+
| [[TFT100
EAC
]]
|-
|-
−
| [[TFT100
EAC
]]
+
| [[TFT100
RoHS
]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 E-Mark]]
| [[TFT100 E-Mark]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 Anatel]]
| [[TFT100 Anatel]]
−
|-
−
| [[TFT100 UKCA]]
|-
|-
| [[TFT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
| [[TFT100 Ukrainian UCRF]]
Line 23:
Line 22:
|}
|}
−
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
+
−
{| style="width: 100%"
−
|-
−
!Approvals
−
|-
−
|-
−
| Coming soon..
−
|}
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
| style="width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
Line 41:
Line 33:
|[[TFT100 Declaration of IP rating]]
|[[TFT100 Declaration of IP rating]]
|-
|-
−
|[[Declaration of IMEI assignment]]
+
|[[
TFT100 Declaration of IMEI assignment|
Declaration of IMEI assignment]]
|-
|-
−
|[[Declaration of IMEI security]]
+
|[[
TFT100 Declaration of IMEI security|
Declaration of IMEI security]]
|-
|-
−
|[[REACH Regulation Declaration]]
+
|[[
TFT100 REACH Regulation Declaration|
REACH Regulation Declaration]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
[[Category:TFT100]]
[[Category:TFT100]]
Arnas.Zeb
Administrators
4,745
edits