Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FMM13A General description
(view source)
Revision as of 22:06, 28 June 2023
20 bytes added
,
22:06, 28 June 2023
Technology and Power Bands
Line 17:
Line 17:
| style="background: #0054A6; color:white" |'''Technology'''
| style="background: #0054A6; color:white" |'''Technology'''
| style="background: #0054A6; color:white" |'''Supported bands'''
| style="background: #0054A6; color:white" |'''Supported bands'''
+
|-
+
| rowspan="1" |
+
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |4G bands
| rowspan="2" |4G bands
Line 26:
Line 29:
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |Data transfer (Quectel)
| rowspan="1" |Data transfer (Quectel)
−
|BG95
-M1
:
+
|BG95:
LTE: Max. 588Kbps (DL)/Max.1119Kbps (UL) <br>
LTE: Max. 588Kbps (DL)/Max.1119Kbps (UL) <br>
GPRS: Max. 107Kbps (DL)/Max. 85.6Kbps (UL)
GPRS: Max. 107Kbps (DL)/Max. 85.6Kbps (UL)
|-}
|-}
−
|}
+
|}
{|
Transmit power:
Transmit power:
<br>
<br>
Lohit.mahay
Administrators
112
edits