Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GH5200 Certification & Approvals
(view source)
Revision as of 15:37, 26 October 2023
14 bytes removed
,
15:37, 26 October 2023
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
!Certifications
!Certifications
|-
|-
−
| [[GH5200 CE RED]]
+
| [[GH5200 CE RED
/ UKCA
]]
|-
|-
| [[GH5200 EAC]]
| [[GH5200 EAC]]
Line 16:
Line 16:
|-
|-
| [[GH5200 FCC]]
| [[GH5200 FCC]]
−
|-
−
| [[GH5200 UKCA]]
|-
|-
| [[GH5200 SDPPI (POSTEL)]]
| [[GH5200 SDPPI (POSTEL)]]
Arnas.Zeb
Administrators
4,689
edits