Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
DSM FAQ
(view source)
Revision as of 15:32, 23 January 2023
39 bytes removed
,
15:32, 23 January 2023
→Frequently asked questions regarding DSM solution
Line 45:
Line 45:
|-
|-
|Is drowsiness warning working OK when a driver wears sunglasses
|Is drowsiness warning working OK when a driver wears sunglasses
−
|Yes
−
|-
−
|Is mask detection available ?
|Yes
|Yes
|-
|-
Edgar.dementenko
Administrators
1,612
edits