Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
PDF Export
More
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
DSM FAQ
(view source)
Revision as of 17:26, 16 January 2023
177 bytes removed
,
17:26, 16 January 2023
no edit summary
Line 97:
Line 97:
|How far is DSM working distance?
|How far is DSM working distance?
|80-100 cm
|80-100 cm
−
|-
−
|Is drowsiness warning detection works when a driver wears sunglasses?
−
|The functionality requires the face of the driver to not be covered. Simple vision glasses are fine.
|-
|-
|Is mask detection available ?
|Is mask detection available ?
MindaugasK
0
edits
Navigation menu
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
login
Personal tools
Log in
Create account
EN
EN
LT
DE
IT
ES
FR
RU
PL
PT
BR
JA
TR
NAVIGATION
Recent changes
Random page
What links here
Upload file
Help
Tools
Categories
Advanced Trackers
Professional Trackers
Accessories
General Information
Autonomous Trackers
Basic Trackers
CAN Trackers & Adapters
E-Mobility Trackers
EOL Products
Fast & Easy Trackers
Frequently Asked Questions - FAQ
OBD Trackers
Sensors
Software & Applications
Video Solutions
Mobility FAQ