Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
DSM FAQ
(view source)
Revision as of 12:53, 16 January 2023
110 bytes removed
,
12:53, 16 January 2023
no edit summary
Line 91:
Line 91:
|Will I get photos if FMC640 is not connected to DSM?
|Will I get photos if FMC640 is not connected to DSM?
|No, a connection between the FMC640 device and DSM is required.
|No, a connection between the FMC640 device and DSM is required.
−
|-
−
|How long it takes to transfer photo to server ?
−
|Photo sending with good connection is around 30 seconds.
|-
|-
|With what Teltonika devices DSM has integration ?
|With what Teltonika devices DSM has integration ?
MindaugasK
0
edits