Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki Knowledge Base | Teltonika GPS
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
DSM FAQ
(view source)
Revision as of 17:26, 16 January 2023
177 bytes removed
,
17:26, 16 January 2023
no edit summary
Line 97:
Line 97:
|How far is DSM working distance?
|How far is DSM working distance?
|80-100 cm
|80-100 cm
−
|-
−
|Is drowsiness warning detection works when a driver wears sunglasses?
−
|The functionality requires the face of the driver to not be covered. Simple vision glasses are fine.
|-
|-
|Is mask detection available ?
|Is mask detection available ?
MindaugasK
0
edits